Class Times

MONDAYS

3-4 years       4:00pm - 4:30pm

5-8 years       4:30pm - 5:10pm

9-10 years     5:10pm - 5:50pm

11-12 years   5:50pm - 6:30pm

13-14 years   6:30pm - 7:10pm

15-17 years   7:10pm - 7:50pm

Seniors-18+   7:40pm - 8:40pm

Ladies - 25+   8:40pm - 9:40pm 

 

© Erskine Park Physical Culture & Dance Club 2020.

All rights reserved.

We are an affiliated club of WZ School of Modern Physical Culture.
Where are we?

RESULTS

2018 Results

WE ARE THE 2018 CLUB CHAMPIONS!

2018 Grand Finalists

Isabella G. (6 B) - 1ST PLACE

Claire W. (6 B)

Sienna C. (9-10 C)

Caitlyn M. (9-10 C) - 1ST PLACE

Aliyah M. (9-10 C)

Lucianna A. (9-10 B) - 4th Place & Dance

Keeley H. (9-10 A)

Bethany R. (9-10 A) - 1ST PLACE &
WZ JUNIOR CHAMPION

Tiana R. (11-12 B)

Marina M. (11-12 A)

Alexa P. (11-12 A)

Isabel R. (13-14 B) - 4th Place

Kiara S. (13-14 B)

Tiffany S. (13-14 A)

Chloe J. (15-17 B) - 2nd Place & Dance

Conny S. (15-17 B)

Aimee T. (15-17 B) - 4th Place

Angelique C. (15-17 A)

Natalie G. (15-17 A) - 2nd Place & Dance

Kim H. (Seniors Open) - 3rd Place

Lauren H. (Seniors A) - 2nd Place

Jessica K. (Seniors A) - 1ST PLACE &
WZ SENIOR CHAMPION

Nicole S. (Seniors Adv) - 1ST PLACE

Marcheal R. (Ladies C) - 4th Place

Lisa W. (Ladies C) - 1ST PLACE

Melissa M. (Ladies B) - 2nd Place

Rhiannon P. (Ladies B) - 3rd Place

Jennie W. (Ladies Open 1) 

Kelly G. (Ladies A)

Bree R. (Ladies A)

Christie A. (Ladies Adv)

Hayley C. (Ladies Adv) - 1ST PLACE,
WZ LADIES CHAMPION AND OVERALL
CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS

2018 Teams Competition

 

7-8s Team - a wonderful performance

9-10s Lilac - 1ST PLACE

9-10s Silver - a wonderful performance

11-12s Team - 4th Place

Teenagers Lilac - a wonderful performance

Teenagers Silver - a wonderful performance

Seniors Short - a wonderful performance

Seniors Tall - a wonderful performance

Ladies Lilac - 3rd Place

Ladies Silver - 5th Place

Zone Marching Champions

CONGRATULATIONS:

Natalie G. (15-17s)

Nicole S. (Seniors)

Tonita B. (Ladies)

Hayley C. (Ladies)